competitions
CAF - Ligue des Champions
Finales
|
Espérance de Tunis | - | Al Ahly |
Al Ahly | - | Espérance de Tunis |
Demi-Finales
|
Espérance de Tunis | 1-0 | Mamelodi Sundowns |
Mamelodi Sundowns | 0-1 | Espérance de Tunis |
Mazembe | 0-0 | Al Ahly |
Al Ahly | 3-0 | Mazembe |
Quarts de Finale
|
Espérance de Tunis | 0-0 | ASEC Mimosas |
ASEC Mimosas |
0-0 TAB 2-4 |
Espérance de Tunis |
Mazembe | 0-0 | Petro Atletico |
Petro Atletico | 1-2 | Mazembe |
Simba | 0-1 | Al Ahly |
Al Ahly | 2-0 | Simba |
Young Africans | 0-0 | Mamelodi Sundowns |
Mamelodi Sundowns |
0-0 TAB 3-2 |
Young Africans |
Phase de Groupes
|
Matches du TP Mazembe |
J1 | Pyramids | 1-0 | Mazembe |
J2 | Mazembe | 1-0 | Mamelodi Sundowns |
J3 | Nouadhibou | 0-0 | Mazembe |
J4 | Mazembe | 2-0 | Nouadhibou |
J5 | Mazembe | 3-0 | Pyramids |
J6 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1-0 | Mazembe |
# | Groupe A | Pays | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BP | BC | GD | PTS |
1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Afrique du Sud |
6
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
7
|
1
|
+6
|
13
|
2 | TP Mazembe | RD Congo |
6
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
2
|
+4
|
10
|
3 | Nouadhibou | Mauritanie |
6
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
9
|
-5
|
5
|
4 | Pyramids | Egypte |
6
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
3
|
8
|
-5
|
5
|
# | Groupe B | Pays | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BP | BC | GD | PTS |
1 | ASEC Mimosas | Côte d'Ivoire |
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
2
|
+5
|
11
|
2 | Simba | Tanzanie |
6
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
9
|
2
|
+7
|
9
|
3 | Wydad | Maroc |
6
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
4
|
-19
|
9
|
4 | Jwaneng Galaxy | Botswana |
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
1
|
12
|
-11
|
4
|
# | Groupe C | Pays | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BP | BC | GD | PTS |
1 | Petro Atletico | Angola |
6
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
5
|
0
|
+5
|
12
|
2 | Espérance Sportive de Tunis | Tunisie |
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
6
|
3
|
+3
|
11
|
3 | Al-Hilal Omdurman | Soudan |
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
-1
|
5
|
4 | Etoile du Sahel | Tunisie |
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
2
|
9
|
-7
|
4
|
# | Groupe D | Pays | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BP | BC | GD | PTS |
1 | Al Ahly | Egypte |
6
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
6
|
1
|
+5
|
12
|
2 | Young Africans | Tanzanie |
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
9
|
6
|
+3
|
8
|
3 | CR Belouizdad | Algérie |
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
7
|
6
|
+1
|
8
|
4 | Medeama | Ghana |
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
12
|
-9
|
4
|
16e de Finale
|
||
St George (Ethiopie)
|
0-3
|
Al Ahly (Egypte)
|
Al Ahly (Egypte)
|
4-0
|
St George (Ethiopie)
|
Al Ahly Benghazi (Libye)
|
0-0
|
ASEC Mimosas (Côte d'Ivoire)
|
ASEC Mimosas (Côte d'Ivoire)
|
2-1
|
Al Ahly Benghazi (Libye)
|
Hafia (Guinée)
|
1-1
|
Wydad (Maroc)
|
Wydad (Maroc)
|
3-0
|
Hafia (Guinée)
|
Bo Rangers (Sierra Leone)
|
1-3
|
CR Belouizdad (Algérie)
|
CR Belouizdad (Algérie)
|
3-1
|
Bo Rangers (Sierra Leone)
|
AS Douanes (Burkina Faso)
|
0-1
|
Espérance de Tunis (Tunisie)
|
Espérance de Tunis (Tunisie)
|
0-0
|
AS Douanes (Burkina Faso)
|
Primeiro de Agosto (Angola)
|
0-0
|
Al Hilal Omdurman (Soudan)
|
Al Hilal Omdurman (Soudan)
|
2-1
|
Primeiro de Agosto (Angola)
|
Medeama (Ghana)
|
3-1
|
Horoya AC (Guinée)
|
Horoya AC (Guinée)
|
2-1
|
Medeama (Ghana)
|
APR (Rwanda)
|
0-0
|
Pyramids (Egypte)
|
Pyramids (Egypte)
|
6-1
|
APR (Rwanda)
|
Nyasa Big Bullets (Malawi)
|
0-1
|
TP Mazembe (RD Congo)
|
TP Mazembe (RD Congo)
|
4-0
|
Nyasa Big Bullets (Malawi)
|
Jwaneng Galaxy (Botswana)
|
1-0
|
Orlando Pirates (Afr. du Sud)
|
Orlando Pirates (Afr. du Sud)
|
1-0
TAB 4-5
|
Jwaneng Galaxy (Botswana)
|
UD Songo (Mozambique)
|
1-2
|
Petro Atletico (Angola)
|
Petro Atletico (Angola)
|
3-1
|
UD Songo (Mozambique)
|
Real de Bamako (Mali)
|
0-3
|
Nouadhibou (Mauritanie)
|
Nouadhibou (Mauritanie)
|
1-1
|
Real de Bamako (Mali)
|
Etoile du Sahel (Tunisie)
|
1-0
|
FAR du Rabat (Maroc)
|
FAR du Rabat (Maroc)
|
1-2
|
Etoile du Sahel (Tunisie)
|
Al Merreikh (Soudan)
|
0-2
|
Young Africans (Tanzanie
|
Young Africans (Tanzanie)
|
1-0
|
Al Merreikh (Soudan)
|
Power Dynamos (Zambie)
|
2-2
|
Simba (Tanzanie)
|
Simba (Tanzanie)
|
1-1
|
Power Dynamos (Zambie)
|
Bumamuru (Burundi)
|
0-4
|
Mamelodi Sundowns (Afr. du Sud)
|
Mamelodi Sundowns (Afr. du Sud)
|
2-0
|
Bumamuru (Burundi)
|