CAF C2 2017

14e Edition Coupe de la Confédération / 14th Edition Confederation Cup

Préliminaires
Aller
/
1st Leg
10,11,12 / 02
Retour
/
2nd leg
17,18,19 / 02
1/16
10,11,12 / 03 17,18,19 / 03
1/16 Bis
07,08,09 / 04 14,15,16 / 04
1/8
J1 12,13,14 / 05
J4
20,21 /06
J2
23,24 / 05 
J5
 30/06,01,02/07
J3 02,03,04 / 06 J6 07,08,09 / 07
1/4
Aller
/
1st Leg
 
Retour
/
2nd leg
 
1/2
   
Finale
   
 
1/8 Groupes | Groups 1/8
   
Equipes
Pays
MJ
MG
MN
MP
BP
BC
GA
PTS
A
1
FUS de Rabat Maroc
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Club Africain Tunisie
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Rivers United Nigeria
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
KCCA Ouganda
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
                       
B
1
Club S. Sfaxien Tunisie
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Platinium Stars Af du Sud
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
MC Alger Algérie
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Mbabane S. Swaziland
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
                       
C
1
Zesco United Zambie
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Recreativo L. Angola
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Smouha Egypte
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Al Hilal Obeid Soudan
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
                       
D
1
TP Mazembe RDC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
SuperSport U. Af du Sud
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
CF Mounana Gabon
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Horoya AC Guinée
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
1/8 de Finale - Groupe D| 1/8 Final - Group D
1ère Journée | Day 1
  TP Mazembe
-
CF Mounana
  SuperSport United
-
Horoya AC
2e Journée | Day 2
  Horoya AC
-
TP Mazembe
  CF Mounana
-
SuperSport United
3e Journée | Day 3
  TP Mazembe
-
SuperSport United
  CF Mounana
-
Horoya AC
4e Journée | Day 4
  Horoya AC
-
CF Mounana
  SuperSport United
-
TP Mazembe
5e Journée | Day 5
  CF Mounana
-
TP Mazembe
  Horoya AC
-
SuperSport United
6e Journée | Day 6
  TP Mazembe
-
Horoya AC
  SuperSport United
-
CF Mounana
 
1/16 de Finale Bis| 1/16 Final Bis
  Enugu Rangers (Nigéria)
2-2
Zesco United (Zambie)
  Zesco United (Zambie)
3-0
Enugu Rangers (Nigéria)
  Cnaps Sports F. (Madagascar)
1-1
Recreativo D. do Libolo (Angola)
  Recreativo D do Libolo (Angola)
0-0
Cnaps Sports F. (Madagascar)
  AC Léopards (Congo Brazzaville)
1-0
Mbabane Swallows (Swaziland)
  Mbabane Swallows (Swaziland)
4-2
AC Léopards (Congo Brazzaville)
  AS Port Louis (Iles Maurices)
1-2
Club Africain (Tunisie)
  Club Africain (Tunisie)
4-2
AS Port Louis (Iles Maurices)
  FUS (Maroc)
2-1
MAS de Fès (Maroc)
  MAS de Fès (Maroc)
1-1
FUS (Maroc)
  Young Africans (Tanzanie)
1-0
Mouloudia Club d’Alger (Algérie)
  Mouloudia Club d’Alger (Algérie)
4-0
Young Africans (Tanzanie)
  Bidvest Wits (Afrique du Sud)
0-0
Smouha SC (Egypte)
  Smouha SC (Egypte)
1-0
Bidvest Wits (Afrique du Sud)
  Kampala City C. FC (Ouganda)
1-0
Al Masry Club (Egypte)
  Al Masry Club (Egypte)
3-4
tab
Kampala City C. FC (Ouganda)
  Horoya AC (Guinée)
2-0
Ittihad Raidi de Tanger (Maroc)
  Ittihad Raidi de Tanger (Maroc)
3-2
Horoya AC (Guinée)
  AS de Tanda (Côte d’Ivoire)
2-0
Platinium Stars FC (Afr. du Sud)
  Platinium Stars FC (Afr. du Sud)
5-4
tab
AS de Tanda (Côte d’Ivoire)
  CF Mounana (Gabon)
2-1
Asec Mimos (Côte d’Ivoire)
  Asec Mimos (Côte d’Ivoire)
0-0
CF Mounana (Gabon)
  Rivers United (Nigeria)
2-0
Rayon Sports (Rwanda)
  Rayon Sports (Rwanda)
0-0
Rivers United (Nigeria)
  TP Mazembe (RD Congo)
2-0
JS Kabylie (Algérie)
  JS Kabylie (Algérie)
0-0
TP Mazembe (RD Congo)
 
Barrack Young Controller (Liberia)
1-1
SuperSport U. FC (Afr. du Sud)
  SuperSport U. FC (Afr. du Sud)
5-1
Barrack Young Controller (Liberia)
  Gambia Ports Authority (Gambie)
1-1
Al Hilal Elobied (Soudan)
  Al Hilal Elobied (Soudan)
3-0
Gambia Ports Authority (Gambie)