Calendrier / Résultats


Date Compétition Match Score
Division Un | J14 / Retour (Forfait) TP Mazembe - FC MK 3 - 0
27/10 Division Un | J1 / Aller TP Mazembe - TC Elima 6 - 0
03/11 Division Un | J2 / Aller CS Don Bosco - TP Mazembe 0 - 4
08/11 Match Amical Ethiopian Coffee FC - TP Mazembe 1 - 3
10/11 Division Un | J3 / Aller FC Saint Eloi Lupopo - TP Mazembe 0 - 1
10/11 Match Amical FC Onze Bravos - TP Mazembe 2 - 1
13/11 Division Un | J4 / Aller TP Mazembe - CS Makiso 5 - 0
23/11 Coupe de la CAF | Finale / Aller CS Sfaxien - TP Mazembe 2 - 0
30/11 Coupe de la CAF | Finale / Retour TP Mazembe - CS Sfaxien 2 - 1
05/12 Division Un | J6 / Aller AS Dauphins Noirs - TP Mazembe 0 - 0
08/12 Division Un | J7 / Aller FC MK - TP Mazembe 0 - 4
15/12 Division Un | J5 / Aller TP Mazembe - AS Nika 1 - 0
24/01 Match Amical | Tournoi international TP Mazembe - Zesco United FC 3 - 0
26/01 Match Amical | Tournoi international TP Mazembe - Nkana FC 2 - 3
31/01 Match Amical TP Mazembe - FC Lubumbashi Sport 1 - 0
05/02 Division Un | J8 / Retour TC Elima - TP Mazembe 0 - 0
15/02 Division Un | J11 / Retour CS Makiso - TP Mazembe 0 - 3
19/02 Division Un | J12 / Retour AS Nika - TP Mazembe 0 - 0
23/02 Division Un | J10 / Retour TP Mazembe - FC Saint Eloi Lupopo 2 - 0
02/03 Ligue des Champions | 16e Aller Les Astres FC - TP Mazembe 1 - 1
09/03 Ligue des Champions | 16e Retour TP Mazembe - Les Astres FC 3 - 0
16/03 Division Un | J13 / Retour TP Mazembe - AS Dauphins Noirs 0 - 0
17/03 Match Amical TP Mazembe - FC Ngwena 8 - 0
18/03 Match Amical FC Ngwena - TP Mazembe 0 - 7
23/03 Ligue des Champions | 8e Aller Séwé Sport - TP Mazembe 2 - 1
29/03 Ligue des Champions | 8e Retour TP Mazembe - Séwé Sport 1 - 0
05/04 Division Un | J9 / Retour TP Mazembe - CS Don Bosco 2 - 3
16/04 Match Amical | Stage Ndola Konkola Mine Police FC - TP Mazembe 0 - 1
16/04 Match Amical | Stage Ndola Power Dynamos FC - TP Mazembe 1 - 1
17/04 Match Amical | Stage Ndola Gomes - TP Mazembe 0 - 1
17/04 Match Amical | Stage Ndola Forest Rangers FC - TP Mazembe 0 - 4
23/04 Division Un | J1 / Play-Offs TP Mazembe - AS Vita Club -
27/04 Division Un | J2 / Play-Offs CS Don Bosco - TP Mazembe -
01/05 Division Un | J3 / Play-Offs SM Sanga Balende - TP Mazembe -
04/05 Division Un | J4 / Play-Offs TP Mazembe - SM Sanga Balende -
07/05 Division Un | J5 / Play-Offs TP Mazembe - CS Don Bosco -
11/05 Division Un | J6 / Play-Offs AS Vita Club - TP Mazembe -