CAF C1 2016

20e Edition Ligue des Champions / 20th Edition Champion's League

Dates          
 
Préliminaires
Aller
/
1st Leg
12,13,14 / 02
Retour
/
2nd leg
26,27,28 / 02  
 
1/16
11,12,13 / 03 18,19,20 / 03  
 
1/8
08,09,10 / 04 19,20 / 04  
 
1/4
J1 - J4 -  
  J2 - J5 -  
  J3 - J6 -  
 
1/2
Aller
/
1st Leg
-
Retour
/
2nd leg
-  
 
Finale
- -  

 

1/8 de Finale | 1/8 Final
79
AS Vita Club (RD Congo)
1-0
Mamelodi Sundowns (Afrique du Sud)
80 Mamelodi Sundowns (Afrique du Sud)
2-1
AS Vita Club (RD Congo)
81
Al Merreikh (Soudan)
2-2
Entente Sétifienne (Algérie)
82 Entente Sétifienne (Algérie)
0-0
Al Merreikh (Soudan)
83
Wydad Casablanca (Maroc)
2-0
TP Mazembe (RD Congo)
84 TP Mazembe (RD Congo)
1-1
Wydad Casablanca (Maroc)
85
Enyimba (Nigeria)
3-0
Etoile du Sahel (Tunisie)
86 Etoile du Sahel (Tunisie)
3-0
(3-4 tab)
Enyimba (Nigeria)
87
Stade Malien (Mali)
1-3
Zesco Utd (Zambie)
88
Zesco Utd (Zambie)
2-1
Stade Malien (Mali)
89 Young Africans (Tanzanie)
1-1
Al Ahly (Egypte)
90 Al Ahly (Egypte)
2-1
Young Africans (Tanzanie)
91 ASEC Mimosas (Côte d’Ivoire)
2-0
Al Ahly Tripoli (Libye)
92 Al Ahly Tripoli (Libye)
2-1
ASEC Mimosas (Côte d’Ivoire)
93 Zamalek (Egypte)
2-0
Mouloudia Bejaia (Algérie)
94 Mouloudia Bejaia (Algérie)
1-1
Zamalek (Egypte)

 

1/16 de Finale | 1/16 Final
47
AS Vita Club (RD Congo) 1-0
Ferroviario Maputo (Mozambique)
48
Ferroviario Maputo (Mozambique)
1-1
AS Vita Club (RD Congo)
49
Mamelodi Sundowns (Afrique du Sud) 2-0
AC Léopards (Congo)
50
AC Léopards (Congo)
1-1
Mamelodi Sundowns (Afrique du Sud)
51
Warri Wolves (Nigeria) 0-1
Al Merreikh (Soudan)
52
Al Merreikh (Soudan)
1-0
Warri Wolves (Nigeria)
53
Etoile (Congo) 1-1
Entente Sétifienne (Algérie)
54
Entente Sétifienne (Algérie)
4-2
Etoile (Congo)
55
Wydad Casablanca (Maroc) 5-1
CNAPS (Madagascar)
56
CNAPS (Madagascar)
2-1
Wydad Casablanca (Maroc)
57
Saint George (Ethiopie) 2-2
TP Mazembe (RD Congo)
58
TP Mazembe (RD Congo)
1-0
Saint George (Ethiopie)
59
Enyimba (Nigeria) 5-1
Vital'O (Burundi)
60
Vital'O (Burundi)
2-1
Enyimba (Nigeria)
61
Olympique Khouribga (Maroc) 1-1
Etoile du Sahel (Tunisie)
62
Etoile du Sahel (Tunisie)
2-0
Olympique Khouribga (Maroc)
63
Stade Malien (Mali) 2-0
Coton Sport Garoua (Cameroun)
64
Coton Sport Garoua (Cameroun)
1-0
Stade Malien (Mali)
65
Zesco Utd (Zambie) 4-1
Horoya (Guinée)
66
Horoya (Guinée)
2-0
Zesco Utd (Zambie)
67
APR (Rwanda) 1-2
Young Africans (Tanzanie)
68
Young Africans (Tanzanie)
1-1
APR (Rwanda)
69
Recreativo Libolo (Angola) 0-0
Al Ahly (Egypte)
70
Al Ahly (Egypte)
2-0
Recreativo Libolo (Angola)
71
Kaizer Chiefs (Afrique du Sud) 0-1
ASEC Mimosas (Côte d’Ivoire)
72
ASEC Mimosas (Côte d’Ivoire)
0-0
Kaizer Chiefs (Afrique du Sud)
73
Al Ahly Tripoli (Libye) 1-0
Al Hilal (Soudan)
74
Al Hilal (Soudan)
2-1
Al Ahly Tripoli (Libye)
75
Union Douala (Cameroun) 0-1
Zamalek (Egypte)
76
Zamalek (Egypte)
2-0
Union Douala (Cameroun)
77
Club Africain (Tunisie) 1-0
Mouloudia Bejaia (Algérie)
78
Mouloudia Bejaia (Algérie)
2-0
Club Africain (Tunisie)