CAF C1 2017

21e Edition Ligue des Champions / 21th Edition Champion's League

Préliminaires
Aller
/
1st Leg
10,11,12 / 02
Retour
/
2nd leg
17,18,19 / 02
1/16
10,11,12 / 03 17,18,19 / 03
1/8
J1 12,13,14 / 05
J4
20,21 /06
J2
23,24 / 05 
J5
30/06,01,02/07
J3 02,03,04 / 06 J6 07,08,09 / 07
1/4
Aller
/
1st Leg
08,09,10 / 09
Retour
/
2nd leg
15,16,17 / 09
1/2
29,30/09,01/10 13,14,15 / 10
Finale
27,28,29 / 10 03,04,05 / 11
 
1/8 Groupes | Groups 1/8
   
Equipes
Pays
MJ
MG
MN
MP
BP
BC
GA
PTS
A
1
ES du Sahel  Tunisie
4
2
2
0
9
3
+6
8
2
Al Hilal Omd Soudan
4
0
4
0
3
3
0
4
3
El Merreik  Soudan
4
1
1
2
4
5
-1
4
4
Ferroviário Mozambique
4
1
1
2
2
7
-5
4
                       
B
1
USM Alger Algérie
4
2
1
1
7
3
+4
7
2
Al Ahly Tripoli Lybie
4
2
1
1
8
7
+1
7
3
Zamalek Egypte
4
1
2
1
3
3
0
5
4
CAPS Utd FC Zimbabwe
4
1
0
3
6
11
-5
3
                       
C
1
Espérance ST Tunisie
4
2
2
0
5
2
+3
8
2
Mamelodi S Afr du Sud
4
1
2
1
4
3
+1
5
3
Saint George Ethiopie
4
1
2
1
2
2
0
5
4
Vita Club RD Congo
4
1
0
3
4
8
-4
3
                       
D
1
Zanaco Zambie
4
3
1
0
4
1
+3
10
2 
Al Ahly Egypte
4
2
1
1
4
2
+2
7
3
Wydad AC Maroc
4
2
0
2
4
3
+1
6
4
Coton Sport Cameroun
4
0
0
4
1
7
-6
0
 
1/8 de Finale | 1/8 Final
1ère Journée | Day 1
79
Etoile S. du Sahel 
5-0
Ferroviário
80
Al Hilal Omdourman
1-1
El Merreik 
81
Zamalek
2-0
CAPS United FC
82
USM Alger
3-0
Al Ahly Tripoli
83
Mamelodi Sundowns
0-0
Saint George
84
Espérance Sportive T
3-1
Vita Club
85
Al Ahly
0-0
Zanaco
86
Wydad AC
2-0
Coton Sport
2e Journée | Day 2
87
El Merreik 
1-2
Etoile S. du Sahel 
88
Ferroviário
0-0
Al Hilal Omdourman
89
Al Ahly Tripoli
0-0
Zamalek
90
CAPS United FC
2-1
USM Alger
91
Vita Club
1-3
Mamelodi Sundowns
92
Saint George
0-0
Espérance Sportive T.
93
Coton Sport
0-2
Al Ahly
94
Zanaco
1-0
Wydad AC
3e Journée | Day 3
95
Ferroviário
1-0
El Merreik 
96
ES du Sahel 
1-1
Al Hilal Omdourman
97
CAPS United FC
2-4
Al Ahly Tripoli
98
Zamalek
1-1
USM Alger
99
Saint George
1-0
Vita Club
100
Mamelodi Sundowns
1-2
Espérance Sportive T.
101
Zanaco
2-1
Coton Sport
102
Al Ahly
2-0
Wydad AC
4e Journée | Day 4
103
El Merreik 
2-1
Ferroviário
104
Al Hilal Omdourman
1-1
Etoile S. du Sahel 
105
Al Ahly Tripoli
4-2
CAPS United FC
106
USM Alger
2-0
Zamalek
107
Vita Club
2-1
Saint George
108
Espérance Sportive T.
0-0
Mamelodi Sundowns
109
Coton Sport
0-1
Zanaco
110
Wydad AC
2-0
Al Ahly
5e Journée | Day 5
111
Ferroviário
-
ES du Sahel 
112
El Merreik 
-
Al Hilal Omdourman
113
CAPS United FC
-
Zamalek
114
Al Ahly Tripoli
-
USM Alger
115
Saint George
-
Mamelodi Sundowns
116
Vita Club
-
Espérance Sportive T.
117
Zanaco
-
Al Ahly
118
Coton Sport
-
Wydad AC
6e Journée | Day 6
119
Etoile S. du Sahel 
-
El Merreik 
120
Al Hilal Omdourman
-
Ferroviário
121
Zamalek
-
Al Ahly Tripoli
122
USM Alger
-
CAPS United FC
123
Mamelodi Sundowns
-
Vita Club
124
Espérance Sportive T.
-
Saint George
125
Al Ahly
-
Coton Sport
126
Wydad AC
-
Zanaco
 
1/16 de Finale | 1/16 Final
47

USM Alger (Algérie)

2-0
Kadiogo (Burkina Faso)
48
Kadiogo (Burkina Faso)
1-0
USM Alger (Algérie)
49

Rivers Utd (Nigeria)

3-0
El Merreik (Soudan)
50
El Merreik (Soudan)
4-0
Rivers Utd (Nigeria)
51

Etoile sportive du Sahel (Tunisie)

3-0
AS Tanda (Côte d’Ivoire)
52
AS Tanda (Côte d’Ivoire)
1-2
Etoile sportive du Sahel (Tunisie)
53

Espérance Tunis (Tunisie)

3-1
Horoya (Guinée)
54
Horoya (Guinée)
2-1
Espérance Tunis (Tunisie)
55

Al Ahly Tripoli (Libye)

2-0
FUS Rabat (Maroc)
56
FUS Rabat (Maroc)
3-1
Al Ahly Tripoli (Libye)
57

Mamelodi Sundowns (Af. du Sud)

2-1
KCCA FC (Ouganda)
58
KCCA FC (Ouganda)
1-1
Mamelodi Sundowns (Af. du Sud)
59

Wydad Casablanca (Maroc)

1-0
Mounana (Gabon)
60
Mounana (Gabon)
1-0
tab 4-5
Wydad Casablanca (Maroc)
61

Young Africans (Tanzanie)

1-1
Zanaco (Zambie)
62
Zanaco (Zambie)
0-0
Young Africans (Tanzanie)
63

Ferroviário (Mozambique)

2-0
Barrack Young Contr. II (Liberia)
64
Barrack Young Contr. II (Liberia)
2-0
tab 1-4
Ferroviário (Mozambique)
65

Zamalek (Egypte)

4-1
Enugu (Nigeria)
66
Enugu (Nigeria)
2-1
Zamalek (Egypte)
67

Ports Authority (Gambie)

1-1
Vita Club (RDC)
68
Vita Club (RDC)
2-0
Ports Authority (Gambie)
69

Coton Sport (Cameroun)

1-0
CNaPS Sport (Madagascar)
70
CNaPS Sport (Madagascar)
1-1
Coton Sport (Cameroun)
71

Al Ahly (Egypte)

1-0
Wits University FC (Af. du Sud)
72
Wits University FC (Af. du Sud)
0-0
Al Ahly (Egypte)
73

TP Mazembe (RD Congo)

1-1
CAPS United FC (Zimbabwe)
74
CAPS United FC (Zimbabwe)
0-0
TP Mazembe (RD Congo)
75

AC Léopards de Dolisie (Congo)

0-1
Saint George (Ethiopie)
76
Saint George (Ethiopie)
2-0
AC Léopards de Dolisie (Congo)
77

Al Hilal Omdurman (Soudan)

3-0
Port Louis 2000 (Maurice)
78
Port Louis 2000 (Maurice)
2-2
Al Hilal Omdurman (Soudan)