LINAFOOT
VODACOM LIGUE 1 - 2018-2019


24e Edition Championnat National / 24th Edition National Championship

Calendrier complet | Full schedule > YouScribe

   
MATCHES DU/OF TP MAZEMBE
Phase Aller / First Leg
 
Phase Retour / Second Leg
   
Journée / Day
Date
 
Journée / Day
Date
   
   
1
02/10/2018
 
16
06/01/2019
   
   
Mazembe-Lubumbashi
4-0
 
Lubumbashi-Mazembe
0-1
   
   
2
24/11/2018
 
17
Muungano disqualifié
   
   
Muungano-Mazembe
1-2
 
Mazembe-Muungano
3-0 (Forfait)
   
   
3
04/11/2018
 
18
21/04/2019
   
   
Mazembe-Vita Club
3-2
 
Vita Club-Mazembe
0-0
   
   
4
06/10/2018
 
19
18/05/2019
   
   
Renaissance-Mazembe
0-6
 
Mazembe-Renaissance
-
   
   
5
21/10/2018
 
20
17/02/2019
   
   
DCMP-Mazembe
0-3
 
Mazembe-DCMP
4-1
   
   
6
24/10/2018
 
21
24/02/2019
   
   
Mazembe-Sanga B.
1-0
 
Sanga B.-Mazembe
2-3
   
   
7
28/10/2018
 
22

30/03/2019

   
   
Lupopo-Mazembe
1-2
 
Mazembe-Lupopo 
0-1
   
   
8
01/11/2018
 
23
08/05/2019
   
   
Mazembe-Maniema U.
4-0
 
Maniema U.-Mazembe 
-
   
   
9
02/12/2018
 
24
28/02/2019
   
   
Mont Bleu-Mazembe
1-3
 
Mazembe-Mont Bleu
5-0
   
   
10
07/11/2018
 
25
--/--/2019
   
   
Mazembe-Don Bosco
2-0
 
Don Bosco-Mazembe
-
   
   
11
09/10/2018
 
26
26/01/2019
   
   
Rangers-Mazembe
0-3
 
Mazembe-Rangers
3-0 (Forfait)
   
   
12
11/11/2018
 
27
21/02/2019
   
   
Mazembe-Bazano
3-0 (Forfait)
 
Bazano-Mazembe
0-3
   
   
13
28/11/2018
 
28
--/--/2019
   
   
Dauphin N.-Mazembe
0-0
 
Mazembe-Dauphin N.
-
   
   
14
18/12/2018
 
29
15/05/2019
   
   
Mazembe-Dragons
3-0
 
Dragons-Mazembe
-
   
   
15
08/12/2018
 
30
17/04/2019
   
   
Nyuki-Mazembe
0-2
 
Mazembe-Nyuki
4-0
   

Classement / Ranking

Cl/Rank

Equipes/Teams

Ville/City

MJ

MG
MN
MP

BP

BC

GD

PTS

1

Vita Club Kinshasa
29
22
5
2
58
14
+44
71

2

Mazembe Lubumbashi
25
22
2
1
67
9
+58
68
3
DCMP Kinshasa
27
17
6
4
43
23
+20
57

4

Maniema Kindu
27
16
6
5
37
19
+18
54

5

Lupopo Lubumbashi
28
10
10
8
27
20
+7
40

6

Nyuki Butembo
29
10
8
11
27
30
-3
38

7

Rangers Kinshasa
28
10
7
11
29
27
+2
37

8

Don Bosco Lubumbashi
28
9
8
11
31
34
-3
35

9

Dauphin Noir Goma
25
10
5
10
27
33
-6
35

10

Renaissance Kinshasa
27
9
8
10
25
34
-9
35

11

Sanga Balende Mbuji-Mayi
26
8
9
9
29
27
2
33

12

Lubumbashi Lubumbashi
28
7
7
14
31
41
-10
28

13

Bazano Lubumbashi
26
6
7
13
16
27
-11
25

14

Mont Bleu Goma
24
5
7
12
19
37
-18
22

15

Dragons-Bilima Kinshasa
25
2
5
18
10
44
-34
11

16

Muungano (Disqualifié) Bukavu
30
2
1
27
10
71
-61
7

 

  MJ Matches Joués / Played
  MG Matches Gagnés / Wins
  MN Matches Nuls / Draws
  MP Matches Perdus / Losts
  BP Buts Pour / Goals For
  BC Buts Contre / Goals Against
  GD Goal Difference
  PTS Points