CAF C1 2018

22e Edition Ligue des Champions / 22th Edition Champion's League

Préliminaires
Aller
/
1st Leg
12,13,14 / 02
Retour
/
2nd leg
20,21 / 02
1/16
06,07 / 03 16,17,18 / 03
1/8
J1 04,05,06 / 05
J4
27,28,29 / 07
J2
15,16 / 05 
J5
17,18,19 / 08
J3 17,18 / 07 J6 28,29 / 08
1/4
Aller
/
1st Leg
14,15 / 09
Retour
/
2nd leg
21,22 / 09
1/2
02 / 10 23 / 10
Finale
02 / 11 09 / 11
 
1/4 de Finale | 1/4 Final
135 Primeiro de Agosto (Angola)
-
TP Mazembe (RD Congo)
136 TP Mazembe (RD Congo)
-
Primeiro de Agosto (Angola)
137 Espérance ST (Tunisie)
-
ES Sahel (Tunisie)
138 ES Sahel (Tunisie)
-
Espérance ST (Tunisie)
139 ES Sétif (Algérie)
-
Wydad AC (Maroc)
140 Wydad AC (Maroc)
-
ES Sétif (Algérie)
141 Horoya AC (Guinée)
-
Al Ahly (Egypte)
142 Al Ahly (Egypte)
-
Horoya AC (Guinée)
 
1/8 Groupes | Groups 1/8
   
Equipes
Pays
MJ
MG
MN
MP
BP
BC
GA
PTS
A
1
Al Ahly Egypte
6
4
1
1
9
5
+4
13
2
Espérance Tunisie
6
3
2
1
8
4
+4
11
3
KCCA Ouganda
6
2
0
4
8
9
-1
6
4
TownShip Botswana
6
1
1
4
2
9
-7
4
                       
B
1
TP Mazembe RD Congo
6
3
3
0
10
4
+6
12
2
ES Sétif Algérie
6
2
2
2
7
9
-2
8
3
Difaâ Hassani Maroc
6
1
3
2
6
7
-1
6
4
MC Alger Algérie
6
1
2
3
4
7
-3
5
       
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
C
1
Wydad AC Maroc
6
3
3
0
8
2
+6
12
2
Horoya AC Guinée
6
2
3
1
7
7
0
9
3
Mamelodi S. Afrique du Sud
6
1
3
2
5
6
-1
6
4
AS Togo Port Togo
6
1
1
4
4
9
-5
4
                       
D
1
Etoile du Sahel Tunisie
6
3
3
0
10
4
+6
12
2 
Primeiro Angola
6
2
3
1
6
5
+1
9
3
Zesco United Zambie
6
1
3
2
7
6
+1
6
4
Mbabane Swaziland
6
1
1
4
3
11
-8
4
 
1/16 de Finale | 1/16 Final
55 Saint George (Ethiopie)
0-0
KCCA (Ouganda)
56 KCCA (Ouganda)
1-0
Saint George (Ethiopie)
57 Zanaco (Zambie)
1-2
Mbabane Swallows (Swaziland)
58 Mbabane Swallows (Swaziland)
1-0
Zanaco (Zambie)
59 Wydad AC (Maroc)
7-2
Williamsville AC (Côte d'Ivoire)
60 Williamsville AC (Côte d'Ivoire)
2-0
Wydad AC (Maroc)
61 Aduana Stars (Ghana)
1-0
Entente Sétif (Algérie)
62 Entente Sétif (Algérie)
4-0
Aduana Stars (Ghana)
63 Al Ahly (Egypte)
4-0
CF Mounana (Gabon)
64 CF Mounana (Gabon)
1-3
Al Ahly (Egypte)
65 MFM (Nigéria)
2-1
Mouloudia Alger (Algérie)
66 Mouloudia Alger (Algérie)
6-0
MFM (Nigéria)
67 Horoya (Guinée)
2-1
Génération Foot (Sénégal)
68 Génération Foot (Sénégal)
0-2
Horoya (Guinée)
69 Young Africans (Tanzanie)
1-2
Township Rollers (Botswana)
70 Township Rollers (Botswana)
0-0
Young Africans (Tanzanie)
71 Gor Mahia (Kenya)
0-0
Espérance de Tunis (Tunisie)
72 Espérance de Tunis (Tunisie)
1-0
Gor Mahia (Kenya)
73 ES Sahel (Tunisie)
4-2
Plateau Utd (Nigéria)
74 Plateau Utd (Nigéria)
1-0
ES Sahel (Tunisie)
75 AS Port (Togo)
2-0
El Hilal (Soudan)
76 El Hilal (Soudan)
3-1
AS Port (Togo)
77 Zesco United (Zambie)
0-1
ASEC Mimosas (Côte d'Ivoire)
78 ASEC Mimosas (Côte d'Ivoire)
1-2
Zesco United (Zambie)
79 TP Mazembe (RD Congo)
4-0
UD Songo (Mozambique)
80 UD Songo (Mozambique)
3-0
TP Mazembe (RD Congo)
81 Difaâ El Jadida (Maroc)
1-0
Vita Club (RD Congo)
82 Vita Club (RD Congo)
2-2
Difaâ El Jadida (Maroc)
83 Primeiro Agosto (Angola)
1-0
Bidvest Wits (Afrique du Sud)
84 Bidvest Wits (Afrique du Sud)
1-0
tab 2-3
Primeiro Agosto (Angola)
85 Rayon Sports (Rwanda)
0-0
Sundonwns (Afrique du Sud)
86
Sundonwns (Afrique du Sud)
2-0
Rayon Sports (Rwanda)