competitions

Classement Ligue I - 24e Edition

LINAFOOT
VODACOM LIGUE 1 - 2018-2019


24e Edition Championnat National / 24th Edition National Championship

Calendrier complet | Full schedule > YouScribe

   
MATCHES DU/OF TP MAZEMBE
Phase Aller / First Leg
 
Phase Retour / Second Leg
   
Journée / Day
Date
 
Journée / Day
Date
   
   
1
02/10/2018
 
16
06/01/2019
   
   
Mazembe-Lubumbashi
4-0
 
Lubumbashi-Mazembe
0-1
   
   
2
24/11/2018
 
17
Muungano disqualifié
   
   
Muungano-Mazembe
1-2
 
Mazembe-Muungano
3-0 (Forfait)
   
   
3
04/11/2018
 
18
21/04/2019
   
   
Mazembe-Vita Club
3-2
 
Vita Club-Mazembe
0-0
   
   
4
06/10/2018
 
19
18/05/2019
   
   
Renaissance-Mazembe
0-6
 
Mazembe-Renaissance
3-0
   
   
5
21/10/2018
 
20
17/02/2019
   
   
DCMP-Mazembe
0-3
 
Mazembe-DCMP
4-1
   
   
6
24/10/2018
 
21
24/02/2019
   
   
Mazembe-Sanga B.
1-0
 
Sanga B.-Mazembe
2-3
   
   
7
28/10/2018
 
22

30/03/2019

   
   
Lupopo-Mazembe
1-2
 
Mazembe-Lupopo 
0-1
   
   
8
01/11/2018
 
23
15/05/2019
   
   
Mazembe-Maniema U.
4-0
 
Maniema U.-Mazembe 
0-1
   
   
9
02/12/2018
 
24
28/02/2019
   
   
Mont Bleu-Mazembe
1-3
 
Mazembe-Mont Bleu
5-0
   
   
10
07/11/2018
 
25
30/04/2019
   
   
Mazembe-Don Bosco
2-0
 
Don Bosco-Mazembe
2-4
   
   
11
09/10/2018
 
26
26/01/2019
   
   
Rangers-Mazembe
0-3
 
Mazembe-Rangers
3-0 (Forfait)
   
   
12
11/11/2018
 
27
21/02/2019
   
   
Mazembe-Bazano
3-0 (Forfait)
 
Bazano-Mazembe
0-3
   
   
13
28/11/2018
 
28
12/05/2019
   
   
Dauphin N.-Mazembe
0-0
 
Mazembe-Dauphin N.
3-0
   
   
14
18/12/2018
 
29
07/05/2019
   
   
Mazembe-Dragons
3-0
 
Dragons-Mazembe
0-3
   
   
15
08/12/2018
 
30
17/04/2019
   
   
Nyuki-Mazembe
0-2
 
Mazembe-Nyuki
4-0
   

Classement / Ranking

Cl/Rank

Equipes/Teams

Ville/City

MJ

MG
MN
MP

BP

BC

GD

PTS

1

Mazembe Lubumbashi
30
27
2
1
82
11
+71
83

2

Vita Club Kinshasa
30
23
5
2
60
15
+45
74
3
DCMP Kinshasa
29
18
6
5
46
25
+21
60

4

Maniema Kindu
29
17
6
6
40
20
+20
57

5

Lupopo Lubumbashi
30
10
11
9
25
25
0
41

6

Dauphin Noir Goma
29
12
5
12
29
39
-10
41

7

Nyuki Butembo
30
10
8
12
28
32
-4
38

8

Rangers Kinshasa
30
10
7
13
30
33
-3
37

9

Sanga Balende Mbuji-Mayi
28
9
9
10
31
29
+2
36

10

Don Bosco Lubumbashi
30
9
9
12
34
36
-2
36

11

Renaissance Kinshasa
28
9
8
11
25
37
-12
35

12

Lubumbashi Lubumbashi
30
9
7
14
37
41
-4
34

13

Bazano Lubumbashi
30
9
7
14
25
30
-5
34

14

Mont Bleu Goma
26
5
7
14
19
43
-24
22

15

Dragons-Bilima Kinshasa
29
3
5
21
12
50
-38
14

16

Muungano (Disqualifié) Bukavu
30
2
1
27
10
71
-61
7

 

  MJ Matches Joués / Played
  MG Matches Gagnés / Wins
  MN Matches Nuls / Draws
  MP Matches Perdus / Losts
  BP Buts Pour / Goals For
  BC Buts Contre / Goals Against
  GD Goal Difference
  PTS Points